Items tagged 'SLK12R-WFSE'

SLEDS Southeast Workforce Region.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (71)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District ron.wagner@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
4123-07 Dakota Area Community School office@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District jeremyfrie@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
0806-01 Elgin-Millville Public School Dist. grink@celectcom.net (507) 876-2493
0656-01 Faribault Public School District jbente@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District shanksb@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Education District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District klavetter.scott@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District melinda.crowley@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jbjohnson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3402
0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 451-5250
0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School nmusolf@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6850
0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@isd761.org (507) 444-8600
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0810-01 Plainview Public School District pgrant@plainview.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dstrosahl@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4154-07 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District fgnorton@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
0535-01 Rochester Public School District communications@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3000
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
6042-61 Root River Education District mary.rae@rred.net (507) 886-2636
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School jhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools benbernard@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
4061-07 Studio Academy Charter School jodyallencrowe@healthybrainsforchildren.org (507) 529-1662
2125-01 Triton School District schlich@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
2134-01 United South Central School District kfleming@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
4021-07 Village School of Northfield villageschool@charter.net (507) 663-8990
0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
4214-07 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
0861-01 Winona Area Public School District annette.freiheit@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0861
6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District mikeh@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400