Items tagged 'VPK'

Voluntary Pre-Kindergarten Program

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (194)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary ann.herlofsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-1600
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School (651) 778-3100
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary rrademacher@lqpv.org (320) 289-1114
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary (218) 924-2500
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Kelly.Woods@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts SalazarR@District279.org (763) 561-1374
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary (507) 956-2771
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary GAbrahamson@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK amy.skare-klecker@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
0001-03-293 Cityview Elementary Renae.Montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary (218) 857-2385
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary ARunsewe@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary stibbinss@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary (651) 293-8915
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary becky.estrada@isd742.org (320) 370-6180
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Logan.Schultz@district196.org (952) 431-8390
0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary (507) 442-7881
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary kruegera@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary lbomsta@isd191.org (952) 707-3100
0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation denise.schnabel@ahschools.us (763) 506-2500
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary Looby-MorrisS@District279.org (763) 533-2246
2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 233-7611
0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary sjohns4@isd77.org (507) 345-4287
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School (651) 293-8930
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary branchd@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary ibuchanan@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8450
0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary becky.carlson@goodrigeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary matthew.arnold@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3730
0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary Sherrill.Lindsey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary (507) 379-4900
0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary (507) 379-4960
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (507) 793-2307
0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary kblack@isd191.org (952) 707-3800
0013-01-515 Highland Elementary dewittm@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4405
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary (651) 744-3290
0002-01-001 Hill City Elementary prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
2165-01-010 Hinckley Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 384-6443
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary Gao.Xiong@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0271-01-446 Indian Mounds Elementary jkuhns@isd271.org (952) 681-6000
0363-01-090 Indus Elementary lbitter@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 634-2425
0473-01-010 Isle Elementary dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3494
0031-01-040 J.W. Smith Elementary Patricia_Welte@isd31.net (218) 333-3290
0656-01-030 Jefferson Elementary njerrens@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6547
0001-03-179 Jefferson Elementary Holly.Kleppe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2720
0625-01-415 John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El (651) 793-7300
0006-03-737 Kaposia Education Center Elementary tbretoi@sspps.org (651) 451-9260
2358-01-010 Karlstad Elementary engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2374
0319-01-020 Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 778-1280
0036-01-010 Kelliher Elementary sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
0077-01-010 Kennedy Elementary srusta1@isd77.org (507) 387-2122
0347-01-109 Kennedy Elementary dreslerk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6688
0317-01-004 King Elementary jstefan@isd317.org (218) 246-8860
0390-01-224 Lake of the Woods Elementary jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
0347-01-110 Lakeland Elementary School baumgarng@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 263-5020
0281-01-006 Lakeview Elementary bridget_hall@rdale.org (763) 533-4100
0306-01-010 Laporte Elementary aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0709-01-525 Laura MacArthur Elementary (218) 336-8900
0006-03-735 Lincoln Center Elementary tstarkman@sspps.org (651) 457-9426
0001-03-282 Lucy Laney Elementary Lisa.Pawelak@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2200
0497-01-010 Lyle Elementary cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-010 Lynd Elementary jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0837-01-010 Madelia Elementary carolwrightson@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
0742-01-031 Madison Elementary timothy.finkbeiner@isd742.org (320) 370-6330
0432-01-010 Mahnomen Elementary jmelby@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2581
0413-01-016 Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
0625-01-524 Maxfield Elementary School (651) 293-8680
0004-01-010 McGregor Elementary bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0656-01-220 McKinley PreK osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0281-01-010 Meadow Lake Elementary nancy_benz@rdale.org (763) 504-7701
0712-01-001 Merritt Elementary rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
2711-01-010 Mesabi East Elementary amaki@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
4230-07-010 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
0625-01-527 Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary (651) 293-8840
0709-01-540 Myers-Wilkins Elementary (218) 336-8860
0281-01-011 Neill Elementary jennifer_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-7400
0001-03-288 Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary Kelly.Wright@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2930
0308-01-010 Nevis Elementary bmichaelson@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
4240-07-010 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4161-07-010 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0833-01-038 Newport Elementary rromano@sowashco.org (651) 425-4301
0281-01-017 Noble Elementary michael_rieckenberg@rdale.org (763) 504-4000
2215-01-010 Norman County East Elementary robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
0013-01-517 North Park School for Innovation cacekj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4305
0118-01-010 Northland Elementary myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0281-01-019 Northport Elementary fredrico_rowe@rdale.org (763) 504-7800
0777-01-103 Northside Elementary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0271-01-448 Oak Grove Elementary bcline@isd271.org (952) 681-6800
0742-01-051 Oak Hill Community Elementary debra.jokela@isd742.org (320) 370-6000
0196-01-720 Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health Sciences cathy.kindem@district196.org (651) 683-6970
0622-01-033 Oakdale Elementary mhoude@isd622.org (651) 702-8500
0625-01-578 Obama Service Learning Elementary (651) 293-8625
0435-01-020 Ogema Elementary lauriej@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6174
0480-01-010 Onamia Primary School ldemars@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6707
0279-01-678 Palmer Lake Elementary SchmidtSarah@District279.org (763) 561-1930
0279-01-679 Park Brook Elementary taylors@district279.org (763) 561-6870
0016-01-775 Park Terrace Elementary mperki@district16.org (763) 600-5600
2909-01-112 Parkview Elementary sheena.stefanich@rrps.org (218) 742-3802
4097-07-010 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0803-01-001 Pearson Elementary dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0709-01-550 Piedmont Elementary beth.shermoen@isd709.org (218) 336-8950
2174-01-010 Pine River-Backus Elementary raulie@prbschools.org (218) 587-4447
0038-01-020 Ponemah Elementary ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 554-7337
2888-01-001 Pre-K - 5th Grade Building jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
4213-07-010 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-020 Prodeo Academy St. Paul Primary lizferguson@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
0191-01-488 Rahn Elementary brobb@isd191.org (952) 707-3600
2906-01-011 Red Lake County Central Elementary (218) 465-4222
0038-01-011 Red Lake Early Childhood Center anorman@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3329
2884-01-030 Red Rock Central Elementary toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
2890-01-001 Renville County West Elementary (320) 329-8368
0622-01-034 Richardson Elementary LGruenewald@isd622.org (651) 748-6900
0280-01-705 Richfield Dual Language School marta.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0280-01-036 Richfield STEM School amy.winter@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6600
0181-01-012 Riverside Elementary sheila.eller@isd181.org (218) 454-6800
2895-01-112 Riverside Elementary kim.meyer@jccschools.net (507) 847-5963
4064-07-010 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
0347-01-108 Roosevelt Elementary lockhartl@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8470
0656-01-045 Roosevelt Elementary (507) 333-6700
0850-01-010 Rothsay Elementary (218) 867-2116
2907-01-010 Round Lake-Brewster Elementary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0625-01-558 Saint Paul Music Academy (651) 293-8795
0199-01-578 Salem Hills Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
0166-01-060 Sawtooth Mountain Elementary mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
0280-01-701 Sheridan Hills Elementary nancy.stachel@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6900
0191-01-489 Sky Oaks Elementary rbrandner@isd191.org (952) 707-3700
0084-01-010 Sleepy Eye Elementary (507) 794-7905
4038-07-010 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0281-01-022 Sonnesyn Elementary leia_ward@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
2142-01-040 South Ridge Elementary abernard@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 345-6789
4029-07-010 St. Paul City Primary School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4169-07-010 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
0709-01-565 Stowe Elementary (218) 336-8965
0001-03-193 Sullivan Elementary Jennifer.Hedberg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5000
0486-01-010 Swanville Elementary (320) 547-5100
0742-01-036 Talahi Community Elementary nicole.hansen@isd742.org (320) 370-7780
2142-01-020 Tower-Soudan Elementary jjirik@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 753-4040
2904-01-002 Tracy Elementary munsonm@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5518
0458-01-010 Truman Elementary shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
2134-01-010 United South Central Elementary jtaylor@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 340-5994
0011-01-418 University Avenue Elementary - Aerospace, Children's Engineering and Science diedre.bloemers@ahschools.us (763) 506-4500
4088-07-010 Urban Academy mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
0013-01-520 Valley View Elementary Kuhlmanj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4205
0271-01-459 Valley View Elementary ktennison@isd271.org (952) 681-5700
0316-01-110 Vandyke Elementary shoeft@isd316.org (218) 245-2510
0695-01-101 Vaughan Elementary jhancock@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0548-01-010 Viking Elementary School dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-2911
0191-01-486 Vista View Elementary jnepsund@isd191.org (952) 707-3400
0014-01-006 Voluntary Prekindergarten School kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0113-01-010 W.H.A. Elementary jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4261
2898-01-015 Walnut Grove Elementary polson03@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
2176-01-010 Warren Elementary kelseyjohnson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4441
0271-01-432 Washburn Elementary awilkins@isd271.org (952) 681-5500
0593-01-010 Washington Elementary deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0861-01-012 Washington-Kosciusko Elementary dawn.lueck@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2100
4265-07-030 Water Lily Montessori info@waterlilymontessori.org (651) 227-7483
0622-01-036 Webster Elementary HGeorge@isd622.org (651) 748-7100
0761-01-905 Wilson Elementary mhoffner@isd761.org (507) 444-8400
2609-01-010 Win-E-Mac Elementary kmckeever@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0279-01-681 Zanewood Community School, Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math PendeltonA@District279.org (763) 561-9077