STAR Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
STAR Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Bethany Lacek STAR Coordinator 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District bethany.lacek@swwc.org (507) 537-2274
Amanda Eunice Shoberg STAR Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School ashoberg@afsahighschool.com (218) 213-1510
Becky Meyer STAR Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
William Lloyd STAR Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School blloyd@afsahighschool.com (651) 233-0458
Norma Garces STAR Coordinator 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Nate Winter STAR Coordinator 4119-07 Academic Arts High School nate.winter@claconnect.com (651) 587-9152
Shoua Yang STAR Coordinator 4119-07 Academic Arts High School Shoua.yang@academicarts.org (651) 428-0977
Taryn McGovern STAR Coordinator 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy tmcgovern@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Patricia Ann Olson STAR Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools pattyo@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-2238
Kimberly Grussing STAR Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District k.grussing@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
Molly Schilling STAR Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
Miranda Morton STAR Coordinator 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
Rebecca McMullen STAR Coordinator 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology rmconsulting711@gmail.com (612) 986-6156
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Julie Nowlan STAR Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District jnowlan@isd1.org (218) 927-7104
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Heather Marquart STAR Coordinator 0745-01 Albany Public School District hmarquart@district745.org (320) 845-5080
Sue Clemen STAR Coordinator 0745-01 Albany Public School District sclemen@district745.org (320) 845-5075
Ashley Mattson STAR Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District ashley.mattson@alschools.org (507) 379-4802
Janet Helen Bremseth STAR Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District jbremseth@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Tara Lynn Roberts STAR Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District troberts@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Krista Gundberg STAR Coordinator 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District kgundberg@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Kacy Joan Muldoon STAR Coordinator 0876-01 Annandale Public School District kmuldoon@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
Diane Kilmer STAR Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District diane.kilmer@ahschools.us (763) 506-1082
Michelle Leciejewski STAR Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District shelly.leciejewski@ahschools.us (763) 506-1086
Sandra LaChance STAR Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Sandra.lachance@ahschools.us (763) 506-1087
Kimberly Hansen STAR Coordinator 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School khansen@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
Laura Stelter STAR Coordinator 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@artech.k12.mn.us (507) 663-8806
Shawn Egeland STAR Coordinator 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative segeland@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Lauri McKinnon STAR Coordinator 4227-07 Art and Science Academy lauri.mckinnon@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
Renee Carol Melby STAR Coordinator 0261-01 Ashby Public School District rmelby@ashby.k12.mn.us (218) 747-2257
Julie Martini STAR Coordinator 4184-07 Aspen Academy julie.martini@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
Lulzim Axhijaj STAR Coordinator 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School leadingedser@gmail.com (612) 812-1367
Kate Hill STAR Coordinator 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud khill@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Lisa Freier STAR Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy lisa.freier@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6914
Staci Eddy STAR Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy staci_eddy@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8944
Heidi E Anderson STAR Coordinator 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 245-1844
Ana Soria STAR Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School asoria@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9585
Matthew Cisewski STAR Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9580
Naomi Christianson STAR Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School nchristianson@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
Anna Wallin STAR Coordinator 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Patricia Ann Malterud STAR Coordinator 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School pattie@awclbemidji.org (218) 556-0608
Susanne Stark STAR Coordinator 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) sue.stark@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1902
Susanne Stark STAR Coordinator 0492-01 Austin Public School District sue.stark@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1902
Carrie Bakken STAR Coordinator 4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
Shena Brandt STAR Coordinator 0676-01 Badger Public School District sbrandt@schoolmanagementservices.org (218) 242-3853
Jenetta Weems STAR Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District jweems@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
Nichole M Ekre STAR Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District nekre@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 556-5365
Brooke Fradet STAR Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District bfradet@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Lisa Riihiluoma STAR Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District lriihiluoma@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Elizabeth Klintworth STAR Coordinator 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District eklintworth@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Veronica Peterson STAR Coordinator 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center veronicab@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Kimberly Reid STAR Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy kreid@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
Angela Oswald STAR Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District aoswald@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
KARI WELLER STAR Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District KWELLER@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Lara Dahl STAR Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District ldahl@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-3784
Amy R Franck STAR Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District afranck@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2419
Jody Devries STAR Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District jody_devries@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Jordan Hickman STAR Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District jordan_hickman@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Kristeena Friedt STAR Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District kristeena_friedt@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Allyson Holte STAR Coordinator 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council aholte@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Katie Foley STAR Coordinator 0777-01 Benson Public School District kfoley@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 842-2705
Michelle Evenson STAR Coordinator 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7392
Lynn Lindquist STAR Coordinator 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District lynn.lindquist@isd786.org (218) 924-3257
Alafia Parker STAR Coordinator 4192-07 Best Academy aparker@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4036
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District
Diane Blanchette STAR Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Jame Smith STAR Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School jsmith@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 202-0992
Amy Schmidt STAR Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District amy.schmidt@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
Tammy Lenort STAR Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District tammy.lenort@swsc.org (507) 537-2281
Tamara Lea Vernlund STAR Coordinator 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District tvernlun@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5202
Kari Forystek STAR Coordinator 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist kforystek@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Luci Goltz STAR Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District lgoltz@isd271.org (952) 681-6446
Mary Burroughs STAR Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District mburroughs@isd271.org (952) 681-6442
Karen Hougen STAR Coordinator 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District khougen@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Leslie Egner STAR Coordinator 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School leslie.egner@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2004
Renee Knutson STAR Coordinator 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori renknutson@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
Stacy Cities Erkkila STAR Coordinator 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori stacy.erkkila@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6903
Jessica Olson STAR Coordinator 0314-01 Braham Public School District jolson@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5207
Stephanie White STAR Coordinator 0314-01 Braham Public School District swhite@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5207
Susan Anderson STAR Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District susan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6913
BRENDA HAAK STAR Coordinator 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools bhaak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Brad Strand STAR Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
Gail Korth STAR Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District korthg@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
Neil Kusler STAR Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District nkusler@rothsaystaff.org (218) 867-2116
Debbie Beach STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dbeach@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Jennifer Cardinal STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jcardinal@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Jennifer Ryan STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jeryan@k12.com (763) 656-2800
Marit Nordstrom STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mnordstrom@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Michelle Ford STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mford@bccs286.org (612) 308-0211
Tammy Albers STAR Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District talbers@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Darla Schaefer STAR Coordinator 0787-01 Browerville Public School District dschaefer@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
Renee Jean Hiebert STAR Coordinator 0787-01 Browerville Public School District rhiebert@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-8108
Julie Ann Metz STAR Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District jmetz@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Eileen Marie Koeberl STAR Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools ekoeberl@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Michelle L Hedin STAR Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mhedin@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Evan Ronken STAR Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools eronken@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8713
Jared M Switch STAR Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools jswitch@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8736
Joy Susan Demuth STAR Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District jdemuth@isd191.org (952) 707-2012
Lindsey Heine STAR Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District lindsey.heine@claconnect.com (507) 402-3435
Steve Thomas STAR Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Sue Jensen STAR Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District sue.jensen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0353
Karen Schiltz STAR Coordinator 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District karen_schiltz@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Pamela Mix STAR Coordinator 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District pmix@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6209
Dawn C. Anderson STAR Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District danderson@lcsc.org (218) 737-6541
Diane Haugrud STAR Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District dhaugrud@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
Brandi Full STAR Coordinator 0891-01 Canby Public School District brandi.full@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
Lori Hanson STAR Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District hanson.lori@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Stephanie Lee Clark STAR Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sclark@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 251-1430
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Kristin Marie Guin Grosse STAR Coordinator 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School kgrosse@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
Cori Weems STAR Coordinator 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative cweems@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 491-5183
Joan Little STAR Coordinator 4237-07 Career Pathways joan@cpathmn.org (612) 540-0770
John Engstrom STAR Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Norman H Nelis STAR Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District nnelis@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
Samantha R Charon STAR Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District scharon@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Katie J Norenberg STAR Coordinator 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools knorenberg@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
Nancy Margaret Buckentin STAR Coordinator 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools nbuckentin@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
Suszette Hoffbeck STAR Coordinator 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District shoffbeck@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Debora Kerschner STAR Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District dkerschner@isd12.org (763) 792-5006
Lesa Genovese STAR Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District lgenovese@isd12.org (763) 792-6008
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Lynn Peterson STAR Coordinator 0108-01 Central Public School District lpeterson@central.k12.mn.us (952) 467-7007
Trista O'Connor STAR Coordinator 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools toconnor@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-7113
Darci Lyn Peckman-Krueger STAR Coordinator 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District dpeckman-krueger@isd2144.org (651) 213-2902
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Amy Stallman STAR Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools astallman@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2221
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Melissa Walvatne STAR Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools mwalvatne@lcsc.org (218) 737-6506
Milo Cutter STAR Coordinator 4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
Lisa Loosbrock STAR Coordinator 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School lisa.loosbrock@swwc.org (507) 537-2287
Melissa Dawn McCoy STAR Coordinator 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District mmccoy@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
Michelle Widmer STAR Coordinator 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District widmer.michelle@isd391.org (507) 484-1303
Karen Johnson STAR Coordinator 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Trisha Anderson STAR Coordinator 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley tanderson@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Haley Kachinske STAR Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District hkachinske@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Pa Her STAR Coordinator 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary pa.her@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2362
Jackie Nordick STAR Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy jnordick@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4024
Jana Moeller STAR Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy jmoeller@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Lynn Peterson STAR Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Elizabeth Bruchu STAR Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District bruchue@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4418
Kris Evers STAR Coordinator 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District kevers@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Ge Xiong STAR Coordinator 4181-07 Community School of Excellence gex@csemn.org (651) 242-4296
Bonnie Johnson STAR Coordinator 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy bonniej@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4587
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Chris Bewell STAR Coordinator 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary chrisbewell@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Kristi Borglund STAR Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools kborglund@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Marilyn Wahouske STAR Coordinator 0593-01 Crookston Public School District marilynwahouske@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
Lea M St Onge STAR Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District lstonge@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8812
William J. Tollefson STAR Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District btollefson@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8811
Anne VL STAR Coordinator 4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0125
Sam Wakefield STAR Coordinator 4287-07 Cross River Charter School swakefield@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
Emily Stull Richardson STAR Coordinator 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School estullrichardson@crosslakekids.org (218) 820-7079
Kelly Bittner STAR Coordinator 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School kellybittner@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-6256
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Nicole Rasmussen STAR Coordinator 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Stacy A Bender STAR Coordinator 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy sbender@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Jenny Kopecky STAR Coordinator 4185-07 DaVinci Academy jkopecky@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Marianne Bobrowske STAR Coordinator 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Marianne.Bobrowske@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4104
Mark A Raymond STAR Coordinator 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (302) 286-4103
Char Schutz STAR Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District chars@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2303
Ashley Evans STAR Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District aevans@isd317.org (218) 246-3408
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Mary Reeder STAR Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District mary.reeder@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
Rebecca Ring STAR Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District rebecca.ring@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7602
Debbie Janzen STAR Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District djanzen@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Kylie Marie Johnson STAR Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District kyliejohnson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Brooke Belka STAR Coordinator 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton bbelka@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6825
Heather Lines STAR Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Shannon L Benalshaikh STAR Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 219-4661
Karen Natole STAR Coordinator 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault knatole@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Kristi Crocker STAR Coordinator 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Gary Betcher STAR Coordinator 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District garybetcher@deschools.org (507) 545-2630
Renee Stanchfield STAR Coordinator 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District reneestanchfield@deschools.org (507) 545-2924
Cheryl Krause STAR Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District cheryl.krause@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
Nathan Kinsey STAR Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District nathan.kinsey@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
Marlys Rae King STAR Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy marlys.king@duluthedison.com (218) 721-2503
Susan Rose STAR Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy sue.rose@duluthedison.com (218) 216-9309
Tammy Rackliffe STAR Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
Helen Redner STAR Coordinator 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
Lisa Loosbrock STAR Coordinator 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School lisa.loosbrock@swwc.org (507) 537-2287
Kari M Lyon STAR Coordinator 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School klyon@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
Kristi Zemke STAR Coordinator 2580-01 East Central School District kzemke@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
Peggy Dunn STAR Coordinator 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools pdunn@egf.k12.mn.us (701) 740-5833
Suraya Driscoll STAR Coordinator 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools sdriscoll@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2901
Jody Youso STAR Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science jyouso@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
Tara Lere STAR Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 410-2269
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
LAURIE JO ZEBELL STAR Coordinator 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools zebelll@district112.org (952) 556-6253
Gigi Dobosenski STAR Coordinator 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Brenda Nielsen STAR Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District brenda_nielsen@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7132
David Hicks STAR Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District Dave_Hicks@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7103
Katie Jo Ross STAR Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District katie_ross@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7032
Lori Unterberger STAR Coordinator 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District lunterberger@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-6455
Dawn Sandbulte STAR Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District dsandbulte@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Brittany Montgomery STAR Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District brittany.montgomery@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4948
Danielle Busby STAR Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District danielle.busby@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4880
Katie Avina STAR Coordinator 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Cheryl Albertson STAR Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District cheryl.albertson@isd728.org (763) 241-3404
Judy Huisman STAR Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District judy.huisman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Mary Wognum STAR Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District mwognum@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
Luis Vanegas STAR Coordinator 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
Bernadertte Ozan STAR Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District bozan@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4673
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Cassandra Holbrook STAR Coordinator 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter cholbrook@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
Cecilia Annette Willis STAR Coordinator 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter cwillis@excellacademy.org (763) 742-6780
Dave Heighington STAR Coordinator 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4244-07 FIT Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Brian Thomas Robinson STAR Coordinator 4036-07 Face to Face Academy brian@diecisf.com (320) 291-1719
Susan Clabaugh STAR Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District sclabaugh@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4005
Meghan Knutson STAR Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District mknutson@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6007
Nicole Yochum STAR Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District nyochum@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 323-0730
MaryAnn Thomas STAR Coordinator 0192-01 Farmington Public School District mthomas@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5065
Shannon Erickson STAR Coordinator 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Sheri Smith STAR Coordinator 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative ssmith@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Wendy R Duenow STAR Coordinator 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Sheri Smith STAR Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District ssmith@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Donna Mae Genereux STAR Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District dgenereux@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Jessica A Vanderplaats STAR Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District jvanderplaats@isd599.org (218) 784-8500
Keeley Todd STAR Coordinator 2198-01 Fillmore Central keeley.todd@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
Evan Hanson STAR Coordinator 0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Emma Stupke STAR Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District estupke@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Jonathan Payne STAR Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Patrick Goggin STAR Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District pgoggin@isd698.org (612) 655-6009
Kelly Lee Gorecki STAR Coordinator 0051-01 Foley Public School District kegorecki@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8609
Karen J McCurdy STAR Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District kmccurdy@flaschools.org (651) 982-8116
Tina Averill STAR Coordinator 0601-01 Fosston Public School District taverill@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
Stacey Foss STAR Coordinator 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District sfoss@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
6004-61 Freshwater Education District
Lori Andler STAR Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District lori.andler@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5002
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Jennifer Dougherty STAR Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts jdougherty@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Mary Riley STAR Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts mriley@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Jenny Gerdes STAR Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Amy Lynn Burns STAR Coordinator 2365-01 GFW Public Schools amy.burns@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2202
Edward Fellows STAR Coordinator 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
Jennifer Kurth STAR Coordinator 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Stacy Bradley STAR Coordinator 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School stacy.bradley@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Jodee Lund STAR Coordinator 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 287-1181
Pam Teubert STAR Coordinator 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District pteubert@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2497
Alison Rae Olson STAR Coordinator 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District olsona@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Anna McKinney STAR Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy anna.mckinney@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
Helen Fisk STAR Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8225
Annemarie Lanning STAR Coordinator 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District ALANNING@SCHOOLMANAGEMENTSERVICES.ORG (612) 598-6601
Cheryl L Johnson STAR Coordinator 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
brittany Gadient STAR Coordinator 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District gadientb@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Todd Lechtenberg STAR Coordinator 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 273-2477
Cynthia Jensen STAR Coordinator 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District cynthia.jensen@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Kelsie L Steiger-Krein STAR Coordinator 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District kelsie.steigerkrein@bradymartz.com (218) 681-6265
Kris Wilk STAR Coordinator 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain kris.wilk@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Dan Schroeder STAR Coordinator 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District dan.schroeder@ssdtigers.org (651) 380-2802
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Kasie VanQuekelberg STAR Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District kvanquekelberg@isd318.org (218) 327-5708
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Beth Ferry STAR Coordinator 4100-07 Great Expectations beth.ferry@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Lulzim Axhijaj STAR Coordinator 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School leadingedser@gmail.com (612) 812-1367
Paul McGlynn STAR Coordinator 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0491
Maiya Heather Yang STAR Coordinator 4105-07 Great River School maiya.yang@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
Honey C. Burg STAR Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Lindsay Marie Paschke STAR Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School lindsay.paschke@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Serenity Cox STAR Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School serenity.cox@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Amie J Westberg STAR Coordinator 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District awestberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0316-01 Greenway Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0316-01 Greenway Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0316-01 Greenway Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Elaine Rychlock STAR Coordinator 0447-01 Grygla Public School District erychlock@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
Karen Thao STAR Coordinator 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy karenthao@hope-school.org (651) 354-9577
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Megan Galarneau STAR Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District megan.galarneau@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621
Ted W Buck STAR Coordinator 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter tbuck@harborcityschool.org (218) 428-1186
Cathy M Moen STAR Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District cmoen@isd200.org (612) 201-5801
Diane Freiermuth STAR Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District dfreiermuth@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 437-4220
Tonia Wood STAR Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District twood@isd200.org (651) 480-7021
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Sandra Sorenson STAR Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District ssorenson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Amber T Uhlenhake STAR Coordinator 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (563) 419-1707
Jennie Patrick STAR Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District jennie.patrick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Wendy Lengkeek STAR Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District wendy.lengkeek@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Julie Henderson STAR Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
Kayla M Hoelscher STAR Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District khoelscher@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Thomas Howard Williams STAR Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Tracy Perry STAR Coordinator 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District tperry@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Paul Bang STAR Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
Tracy Lee Freking STAR Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District tracy.freking@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
Alanna Gundry STAR Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies agundry@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 567-1327
Arica Miller STAR Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies amiller@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 642-1302
Camie Black STAR Coordinator 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District cblack@hved.org (507) 474-6878
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Bonita High School for Recording Arts Hughes STAR Coordinator 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts bonnie@hsra.org (651) 283-4752
Kelly Dietrich STAR Coordinator 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Samuel Yigzaw STAR Coordinator 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 287-3803
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Jodi L Gulbraa STAR Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District jgulbraa@isd002.org (218) 697-2493
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Karin Gaugler STAR Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District k.gaugler@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
Todd Holthaus STAR Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
Joanne Bruns STAR Coordinator 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District jbruns@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Vonda Beckman STAR Coordinator 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District vbeckman@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Chong Her STAR Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy Chong.Her@hcpak12.org (651) 289-1874
David Kloskin STAR Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy david.kloskin@hcpak12.org (612) 297-5694
Angela Safran STAR Coordinator 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District angela.safran@isd738.org (320) 746-4309
Garrity J Gerber STAR Coordinator 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District garrity.gerber@isd738.org (320) 746-4306
Abbey Aldrich STAR Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District abbey.aldrich@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4095
Brady Justin Flies STAR Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District Brady.Flies@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4031
Tariro Chapinduka STAR Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District tariro.chapinduka@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4004
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Jousef Camizci STAR Coordinator 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities j.camizci@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
Marsha Benson STAR Coordinator 0294-01 Houston Public School District marsha.benson@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
MEGAN JO TORMANEN STAR Coordinator 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted mtormanen@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4621
Jenny Huiras STAR Coordinator 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District jenny.huiras@isd423.org (320) 583-4229
Jo McClure STAR Coordinator 6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy jo.mcclure@mninfinity.org (800) 624-4072
Josie Johnson STAR Coordinator 6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy josie.johnson@mninfinity.org (800) 624-4072
Lulzim Axhijaj STAR Coordinator 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School leadingedser@gmail.com (612) 812-1367
Omotoke Olatoye STAR Coordinator 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
Amanda Achterkirch STAR Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 avachterkirch@district287.org (763) 550-7131
Annette Guzman Flores STAR Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 anguzmanflores@district287.org (763) 550-7158
Heidi Seidenkranz STAR Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 hlseidenkranz@district287.org (763) 550-7126
Brooke Wiuff STAR Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 brooke.wiuff@isd917.org (651) 423-8206
Lauren Kelly STAR Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 Lauren.Kelly@isd917.org (651) 423-8652
Jennifer Horne STAR Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District jhorne@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
Melissa Marie Tate STAR Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District mtate@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
Stacy Grover STAR Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District sgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
Emily Smith STAR Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy esmith@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
Gianna Ivette Castro-Torrens STAR Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy gcastro@isla.school (651) 362-6706
Jennifer J Jouppi STAR Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jjouppi@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
Jeremy Perrin STAR Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
Sarah Devers STAR Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy sdevers@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
Michele Carroll STAR Coordinator 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools carrollm@isd199.org (651) 306-7805
Dean Kapsner STAR Coordinator 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
Emily Anderson STAR Coordinator 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District emily.anderson@jccschools.com (507) 847-3608
Jackie Longhenry STAR Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Matthew Moline STAR Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton mmoline@isd2835.org (507) 231-7771
Wendy Dieker STAR Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton wdieker@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4031-07 Jennings Community School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Katherine Pekarna-Damlo STAR Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District kdamlo@isd717.org (952) 492-4379
Ranae Evenson STAR Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School
Amanda Dahlke STAR Coordinator 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School amanda@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
Jodie M Torkelson STAR Coordinator 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District j.torkelson@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1109
Mymique Baxter STAR Coordinator 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
Aliza Lundin STAR Coordinator 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District alundin@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Mary Poxleitner STAR Coordinator 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District mpoxleit@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8637
David Carlson STAR Coordinator 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District dcarlson@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7003
Beth Ann Carlson STAR Coordinator 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg bcarlson@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1922
Joan Nystrom STAR Coordinator 0739-01 Kimball Public School District joan.nystrom@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
Amber T Uhlenhake STAR Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (563) 419-1707
Jill Ramaker STAR Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District ramaker.jill@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
Julie Schreiber STAR Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Amanda Younggren STAR Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District ayounggren@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
Bob Jaszczak STAR Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
Kelsey Nelson STAR Coordinator 4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
Tammy Stremcha STAR Coordinator 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School Tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Stephanie Pierce STAR Coordinator 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District stephanie.pierce@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5159
Sue Volk STAR Coordinator 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District svolk@lqpv.org (320) 752-4814
Lindsey Heine STAR Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School lindsey.heine@claconnect.com (507) 402-3435
Stacy Reinhart STAR Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School reinhart@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 276-2412
Tally Clobes STAR Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Lisa Loosbrock STAR Coordinator 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lisa.loosbrock@swwc.org (507) 537-2287
Erick Enger STAR Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
Marti Green STAR Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District mgreen@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7034
Braden Donavan Wesley STAR Coordinator 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial bwesley@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Shanna Rix-Bach STAR Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District sbach@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
Susan Fox STAR Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District sfox@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nate VanSanten STAR Coordinator 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District nvansanten@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Shena Brandt STAR Coordinator 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District sbrandt@schoolmanagementservices.org (218) 242-3853
Allison Barbara Williams STAR Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy awilliams@mylila.org (651) 252-6722
Ellyn Venberg STAR Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy evenberg@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Kelly Farrell STAR Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy kfarrell@mylila.org (651) 252-6729
Tami Cummings STAR Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy tcummings@mylila.org (651) 252-6721
Paula Jo Geistfeld STAR Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District paulageistfeld@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Jeffrey Tickle STAR Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools jeff.tickle@isd194.org (952) 232-2038
Kathleen F Eisenthal STAR Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools kate.eisenthal@isd194.org (952) 232-3810
Sarah Schaffer STAR Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools sarah.schaffer@isd194.org (952) 232-2006
Melinda Coffield STAR Coordinator 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District mcoffield@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
Julie Schreiber STAR Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Karri Kampfer STAR Coordinator 0306-01 Laporte Public School District karri.kampfer@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
Emily Rausch STAR Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter emilyr@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4802
Lizzie Forshee STAR Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lizzief@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Trudy Fennern STAR Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter trudy@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4806
Alisha Jean Broden STAR Coordinator 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District abroden@isd2397.org (952) 807-2481
Jennifer Vrklan STAR Coordinator 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jvrklan@isd2397.org (507) 665-4604
Aaron Hungerholt STAR Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 993-6934
Tiffany Lewison STAR Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools tifflewison@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741
Tonicia Salaam STAR Coordinator 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (651) 398-5586
Kelly Jo-Lyn Elling STAR Coordinator 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. elling@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-3000
Leslie sieleni STAR Coordinator 4233-07 Level Up Academy sieleni@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Molly Dandelet STAR Coordinator 4233-07 Level Up Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District
Manyi Tambe STAR Coordinator 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
sumaya abubakar STAR Coordinator 4178-07 Lincoln International High School sumayaa@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
Aimee Herbes STAR Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy aherbes@lgamn.org (612) 351-4457
Brandy Schwab STAR Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy bschwab@lgamn.org (929) 201-8771
Gael Sophia Braddock STAR Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy bragae@lgamn.org (651) 351-4464
Wendy Rae Ahlstrom STAR Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy wendy.ahlstrom@lgamn.org (763) 219-1529
Kris Dollerschell STAR Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District kdollerschell@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
BreeAnn Rakow STAR Coordinator 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools brakow@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2006
Julie Mushel STAR Coordinator 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools jmushel@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
CINDY DALTON STAR Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District cdalton@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-4600
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Brenda Teal STAR Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District b.teal@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
Craig Oftedahl STAR Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
Bradley Carlton STAR Coordinator 0497-01 Lyle Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Joann Condelli STAR Coordinator 0415-01 Lynd Public School District joann.condelli@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Nicole Niemeyer STAR Coordinator 2180-01 MACCRAY School District niemeyern@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Lisa Marie Halverson STAR Coordinator 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District lhalverson@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
Diana Wenner STAR Coordinator 0837-01 Madelia Public School District dianabusby@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Jessica Rae Gilbertson STAR Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jgilbertson@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
Beth Palmer STAR Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District beth.palmer@isd832.net (651) 407-2010
Aimee Toegel STAR Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District atoege1@isd77.org (507) 387-3017
John Lustig STAR Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District jlusti1@isd77.org (507) 387-3017
Paul Peterson STAR Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District ppeter1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
Jean Elsenpeter STAR Coordinator 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District elsenpeterj@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
Maureen Donohue STAR Coordinator 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District donohuem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-7522
Jodi Lynn Birr STAR Coordinator 2135-01 Maple River School District payroll@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
Susan Tuthill STAR Coordinator 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools stuthill@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Dion C Caron STAR Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District dion.caron@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2603
Ashley Olson STAR Coordinator 2448-01 Martin County West School District ashleyolson@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Joell Pundsack STAR Coordinator 4043-07 Math and Science Academy jpundsack@mnmsa.org (651) 724-0562
Jodi Lynne Maas STAR Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District jmaas@isd4.org (218) 768-5125
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Heidi Langeslag STAR Coordinator 0763-01 Medford Public School District hlangeslag@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6321
Heidi L Hennen STAR Coordinator 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education hhennen@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Makayla Wiechmann STAR Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District mwiechmann@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Alissa Braukmann STAR Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District abraukmann@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Amanda Marie Aho STAR Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District amandaaho@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Kyle Bergem STAR Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kbergem@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Patricia E Melander STAR Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District pmelander@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Julie Mineheine STAR Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District jmineheine@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Tracy Bell STAR Coordinator 4005-07 Metro Deaf School tbell@mdsmn.org (651) 356-8805
Ahmed A Elmi STAR Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
Amina Abdi Mohamed STAR Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter amohamed@metroschoolsmn.org (952) 500-0500
Asha Ahmed STAR Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter metromrss@gmail.com (612) 268-8935
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
DeAnn Peterson STAR Coordinator 6979-61 Mid-State Education District dpeterson@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2502
Lisa Darveaux STAR Coordinator 6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 583-5344
Khadro Jama STAR Coordinator 4153-07 Midway Star Academy MARSSMIDWAY@gmail.com (507) 350-2386
Mohamed Warsame STAR Coordinator 4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Kristine Renee Kragt STAR Coordinator 0912-01 Milaca Public School District kristi.kragt@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7189
0635-01 Milroy Public School District
Nathaniel Wells STAR Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District NATHANIEL.WELLS@MPLS.K12.MN.US (612) 418-2118
Vilavanh Villagomez STAR Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District VILAVANH.VILLAGOMEZ@MPLS.K12.MN.US (612) 668-0526
Tara Deylene Skorczewski STAR Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District tara.skorczewski@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections
Danielle Fields STAR Coordinator 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
Nichole Schmidt STAR Coordinator 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Tracy Eberlein STAR Coordinator 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center teberlein@mnic.org (612) 707-2057
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Diann Wiederich STAR Coordinator 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School dwiederich@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
Adrianna Black Bull STAR Coordinator 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School a.blackbull@mail.mnohs.org (180) 076-4816
Rhonda Brandt STAR Coordinator 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District rbrandt@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-7131
BRIDGET R Flier STAR Coordinator 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies bridget.flier@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6603
Kitty Patraw STAR Coordinator 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School kpatraw@emailmtcs.org (612) 328-3618
Tara M Miller STAR Coordinator 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative tmiller@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Megan Gracia STAR Coordinator 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Mariel Culhane STAR Coordinator 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Sandy Souba STAR Coordinator 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District sandy.souba@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5008
Drew Olsonawski STAR Coordinator 2149-01 Minnewaska School District dolsonawski@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
Vicki Marie Moen STAR Coordinator 2149-01 Minnewaska School District vmoen@isd2149.org (320) 239-1301
Dona Fehr STAR Coordinator 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School dfehr@nwphs.org (612) 250-2001
Shawna Heller STAR Coordinator 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School shawna.heller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
Adam Spray STAR Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District adams@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Erika Zachman STAR Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District ezachman@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Sherry Annette Holmgren STAR Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District sherry.holmgren@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2004
Julie LeRoux STAR Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District jleroux@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3353
Kayla Renae Evenson STAR Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District kaylaevenson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3354
Sue Winter STAR Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District swinter@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3351
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Shari Jo Anderson STAR Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District shari.anderson@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
Paula J Janousek STAR Coordinator 0332-01 Mora Public School District paulajanousek@moraschools.org (320) 679-6205
Lori Fangmeier STAR Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools lfangmeier@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4400
Lynn Watzke STAR Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Peggy Jergenson STAR Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools pjergenson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2001
Julie Coffey STAR Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District julie.coffey@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6005
Anni Grahek STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District agrahek@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Michelle Hopkins STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District mhopkins@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Monica Marks STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District mmarks@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Linda Marie Merrick STAR Coordinator 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools lmerrick@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Charlotte Lindberg STAR Coordinator 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools charlotte_lindberg@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1720
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
Corrine Schuller STAR Coordinator 2168-01 NRHEG School District cschuller@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2604
Karen Rolland STAR Coordinator 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Crystell Tibbetts STAR Coordinator 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2113
Barbara Grote STAR Coordinator 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School barb@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6850
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Christine Hampson STAR Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District champson@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Jodi Sandmeyer STAR Coordinator 0308-01 Nevis Public School District jsandmeyer@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
Dawn Villanueva STAR Coordinator 4093-07 New Century Academy dawn.villanueva@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
Jason Becker STAR Coordinator 4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 484-2042
Dido Kotile STAR Coordinator 4240-07 New Century School dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Ashley Nicole Davis STAR Coordinator 4089-07 New City School ashley.davis@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
Tara Erickson STAR Coordinator 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy tara.erickson@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
Julie Kearney STAR Coordinator 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. jkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Rachel Ree STAR Coordinator 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District reer@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1402
Sokunthea Leng Bentley STAR Coordinator 4143-07 New Millennium Academy sue.bentley@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7905
Cassie Olson STAR Coordinator 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools colson@isd721.org (952) 758-1704
Amy Boesch STAR Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District aboesch@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Barbie Roessler STAR Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District barbieroessler@gmail.com (507) 233-6187
Michelle Lynn Johnson STAR Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District mjohnson@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6183
Dana Lee Kennedy STAR Coordinator 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. dkennedy@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-2553
Joy H Dykema STAR Coordinator 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District joy.dykema@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07 Noble Academy
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
TAMARA L RAMSTORF STAR Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District tammyr@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
JODY SPOFFORD STAR Coordinator 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools jspofford@isd138.org (651) 674-1008
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center
Bridget Peterson STAR Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Cam Stottler STAR Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
Michael Higgins STAR Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy mhiggins@northlakesacademy.org (612) 481-2844
Chelsea Smieja STAR Coordinator 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy csmieja@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
Kristi Lounsberry STAR Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School klounsberry@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Nicole Carpenter STAR Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School ncarpenter@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Shelly Pierson STAR Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Amylee Yang STAR Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ayang3@isd622.org (651) 748-7422
Karin Manning STAR Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District kmanning@isd622.org (651) 748-7426
May Vang STAR Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District mvang4@isd622.org (651) 748-7486
Carl Phillips STAR Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Erika Sass STAR Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep esass@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8243
Mayra N Barrera STAR Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep mbarrera@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Colleen A Chute STAR Coordinator 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 cchute@916schools.org (651) 415-5593
Megan McAllister STAR Coordinator 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 mmcallis@916schools.org (651) 415-5569
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Raeanne Bergren STAR Coordinator 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative rbergren@nlacoop.org (218) 878-3060
Mike D Hamernick STAR Coordinator 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
Chris Neset STAR Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District cneset@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3445
Kris Balvin STAR Coordinator 0118-01 Northland Community Schools kbalvin@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0118-01 Northland Community Schools nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 6076-50 Northland Learning Center cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 6076-50 Northland Learning Center llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 6076-50 Northland Learning Center nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Dona Fehr STAR Coordinator 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School dfehr@nwphs.org (612) 250-2001
Jerome chalmeau STAR Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy jerome.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 836-7948
Michele Chalmeau STAR Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 738-2123
Taylor Lemley STAR Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy taylor.lemley@notreecole.org (262) 717-5800
Vanessa Hendrikson STAR Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy vanessa.hendrikson@notreecole.org (651) 792-6733
Kriscel Estrella STAR Coordinator 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy kestrella@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Meghan E Kelly STAR Coordinator 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy Mkelly@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Erin Doan STAR Coordinator 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School erind@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
Linda L Spears STAR Coordinator 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District lspears@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5070
Shannon Brandt STAR Coordinator 0480-01 Onamia Public School District sbrandt@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6702
Kellina Young STAR Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District kellina.young@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8300
Scott E. Alger STAR Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District scott.alger@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8307
HEIDI BARNICK STAR Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools HEIDI.BARNICK@ORTONVILLE.K12.MN.US (320) 839-6181
Lisa Merritt STAR Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools lisa.merritt@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
Lisa Lien STAR Coordinator 0213-01 Osakis Public School District llien@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
Jame Smith STAR Coordinator 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School jsmith@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 202-0992
Beau Thomas Henkels STAR Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District henkelsb@district279.org (763) 391-7286
Lisa McLearen STAR Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District mclearenl@district279.org (763) 391-7219
Cheryl A. Summer STAR Coordinator 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District csummer@isd761.org (507) 444-8612
Christine Thibodeau Feist STAR Coordinator 4008-07 PACT Charter School c.feist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
Logan Bitz Daum STAR Coordinator 4110-07 PIM Arts High School logan.bitzdaum@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1346
Brandon Nelson Wait STAR Coordinator 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Eric Gieseke STAR Coordinator 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School eric.gieseke@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Kim Splett STAR Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District ksplett@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
Lisa Marie Nori STAR Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. lnori@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Donna Richardson STAR Coordinator 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School richardson@parnassusprep.com (763) 443-1124
Dianna Chang STAR Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. dchang@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
Lisa Hendricks STAR Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 327-8323
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative
Maranda Theis STAR Coordinator 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District mtheis@isd741.org (320) 290-6056
Barb Ripley STAR Coordinator 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bripley@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
Emily Evenson STAR Coordinator 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District eevenson@vikes.us (218) 863-5910
Heidi Hagen STAR Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools hhagen@isd186.org (218) 568-9201
Megan Eileen Carlson STAR Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools megancarlson@isd186.org (218) 568-9203
Rebecca Ann Lubbesmeyer STAR Coordinator 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District rlubbesmeyer@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
Tina Krieger STAR Coordinator 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education tina.krieger@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4163
Mia Rollins STAR Coordinator 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School mia.rollins@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
Jennifer Loidolt STAR Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District jloidolt@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
Bianca Wyffels STAR Coordinator 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bwyffels@pillagercharter.org (218) 820-6430
Sarah Schlake STAR Coordinator 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School sschlake@pillagercharter.org (507) 421-8253
Elgiere Frovarp STAR Coordinator 0116-01 Pillager Public School District efrovarp@isd116.org (218) 746-2145
MELISSA M BERRY STAR Coordinator 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mberry@isd116.org (218) 746-2102
Cindy Stolp STAR Coordinator 0578-01 Pine City Public School District cstolp@isd578.org (612) 390-5590
Shawn Elsbury STAR Coordinator 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District shawn.elsbury@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4995
Bonnie Meeks STAR Coordinator 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District bmeeks@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4103
Cindy Felthous STAR Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District cfelthous@prbschools.org (218) 587-8083
Thomas Leuthner STAR Coordinator 0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr. pine.prairie.coop@gvtel.com (218) 253-4393
Jennifer Dunn STAR Coordinator 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District jennifer.dunn@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6071
Charlene Balcome STAR Coordinator 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools cbalcome@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 951-4828
Keith Johnson STAR Coordinator 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School keithdjohnson@gmail.com (507) 333-6859
Crystal Vang STAR Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
Julie Her STAR Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy julie.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
Jacob R Tou STAR Coordinator 0477-01 Princeton Public School District jake.tou@isd477.org (763) 389-6186
Deborah Beuch STAR Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools dbeuch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0022
Emily Herman STAR Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools eherman@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0012
Terrie Schoenbauer STAR Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tschoenbauer@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0023
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0704-01 Proctor Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Philip Paulson STAR Coordinator 0704-01 Proctor Public School District ppaulson@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
Chris Elsenbast STAR Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy christopherelsenbast@prodeoacademy.org (815) 354-7491
Emily Mareta Zaffiro STAR Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy emilyzaffiro@prodeoacademy.org (414) 334-3720
Michael Kurhajetz STAR Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Nicole Nelson STAR Coordinator 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Rebecca McMullen STAR Coordinator 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School rmconsulting711@gmail.com (612) 986-6156
Mahrous Kandil STAR Coordinator 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 331-6417
Sallie Marie Thooft STAR Coordinator 2902-01 RTR Public Schools sallie.thooft@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
Kathy Stauffer STAR Coordinator 0195-01 Randolph Public School District staufferk@district195.org (507) 645-4773
Marilyn Fisher STAR Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools mfisher@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
Suzan Gunderson STAR Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools sgunderson@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
Jessie Forness STAR Coordinator 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. jforness@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2139
Ashley VanHorn STAR Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District avanhorn@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-5102
Melinda Crowley STAR Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-1701
Willie Larson STAR Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District williel@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-1708
Denise J Clarke STAR Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District deniseclarke@rrcfalcons.org (515) 996-4740
Todd Richard Lee STAR Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Amy S French STAR Coordinator 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District asfrench@rwps.org (651) 385-4511
Jackie Ferrier STAR Coordinator 2897-01 Redwood Area School District jferrier@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8067
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Jill O'Toole STAR Coordinator 0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative jotoole@nescmn.net (218) 748-7613
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Deanna Williams STAR Coordinator 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative dwilliams@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
Melissa Walvatne STAR Coordinator 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative mwalvatne@lcsc.org (218) 737-6506
Elizabeth Sullivan STAR Coordinator 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative elizabeth.sullivan@swwc.org (507) 537-2242
Mindy Jo Halverson STAR Coordinator 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative mindy.halverson@swwc.org (320) 296-9203
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
Annette Jung STAR Coordinator 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop annette@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4807
Tara Hinderks STAR Coordinator 2890-01 Renville County West School District thinderks@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
Marta Weirich STAR Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District marta.weirich@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6034
TiMecka Michaels STAR Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District timecka.michaels@rpsmn.org (651) 717-5496
Emily Rausch STAR Coordinator 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School emilyr@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4802
School Business STAR Coordinator 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School business@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Chistina Abrahamson STAR Coordinator 6049-61 River Bend Education District cabrahamson@schoolmanagementservices.org (218) 491-5762
Lisa Ann Raiter STAR Coordinator 6049-61 River Bend Education District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Jennifer Al-Saeed STAR Coordinator 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter jalsaeed@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
Matthew Wagner STAR Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District matthew_wagner@rdale.org (763) 504-8056
Sheri Koskela STAR Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District sheri_koskela@rdale.org (763) 504-8016
Stephanie Gonrowski STAR Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District stephanie_gonrowski@rdale.org (763) 504-8017
Vicki Bruske STAR Coordinator 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
Abdulkadir Abdalla STAR Coordinator 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy abdalla@rmsacademy.org (612) 600-0739
Julie Jimenez STAR Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District jujimenez@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4222
Lynette Johnson STAR Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District Lyjohnson@rochesterschools.org (507) 421-0518
Tamara Barrett STAR Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District tabarrett@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4253
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
0883-01 Rockford Public School District
Holly Gazett STAR Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District gazetth@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
Samantha Wallace STAR Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District wallaces@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4936
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Jason Lee Helm STAR Coordinator 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School jhelm@rocchs.org (917) 288-3324
Heidi Karnowski STAR Coordinator 0682-01 Roseau Public School District heidi_karnowski@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
Barbara Ann Hall STAR Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan barb.hall@district196.org (651) 423-7761
Carol Mattson STAR Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Carol.Mattson@district196.org (651) 423-7632
Kristi K Conway STAR Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan kristi.conway@district196.org (651) 423-7760
Tamara Kay Bosiacki STAR Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan tamara.bosiacki@district196.org (651) 423-7755
Tracy M Simpson STAR Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan tracy.simpson@district196.org (651) 423-7759
Christina Clasen STAR Coordinator 0623-01 Roseville Public School District tclasen@isd623.org (651) 635-1685
Noella Lyn O'Rourke STAR Coordinator 0623-01 Roseville Public School District noella.o'rourke@isd623.org (651) 604-1433
Diane Haugrud STAR Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District dhaugrud@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
Kay Marie Schmitz STAR Coordinator 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools kay.schmitz@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
Amy Krueger STAR Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District amy.krueger@isd485.org (320) 584-4263
Dawn Hofstad STAR Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District dhofstad@isd485.org (320) 584-4160
Dawn Marie Towle STAR Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District dtowle@isd485.org (320) 584-4240
Scott Andrew Marine STAR Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District smarine@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 951-5959
Angela Bunnell STAR Coordinator 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Heidi Grove STAR Coordinator 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District hgrove@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
Kerstin Quigley STAR Coordinator 0139-01 Rush City Public School District kquigley@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1392
Renee Mussetter STAR Coordinator 0139-01 Rush City Public School District rmussetter@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
Toni Oian STAR Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools tonioian@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
Cari-Ana Lee Garcia Luna STAR Coordinator 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan STAR Coordinator 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4200-07 STEP Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Judy Idella Theisen STAR Coordinator 4142-07 STRIDE Academy jtheisen@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
Sandi Eikmeier STAR Coordinator 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School sandi.eikmeier@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
Susan Reiling STAR Coordinator 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Katelyn Wiese STAR Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools katelyn.wiese@spps.org (651) 325-2514
Michelle Nelson STAR Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District michelle.nelson@isd748.org (320) 656-3733
Amy Thieschafer STAR Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District amy.thieschafer@isd743.org (320) 351-5809
Beth Heinze STAR Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District beth.heinze@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
Holly Schoenherr STAR Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools holly.schoenherr@isd47.org (320) 258-1805
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Mark Bjornrud STAR Coordinator 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter markb@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Ayan Ibrahim STAR Coordinator 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School ayan.ibrahim@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Delores Dykhoff STAR Coordinator 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District ddykhoff@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
Brad Tipka STAR Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Josephine Swanson STAR Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota jswanson@sejongacademy.org (715) 497-9727
Barb Mattson STAR Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bmattson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6036
Joanie Jeffrey STAR Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy jjeffrey@shpamn.org (952) 994-3982
RYAN DAVID GRUTSCH STAR Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy rgrutsch@shpamn.org (612) 314-7600
Cindy Gregory STAR Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District cgregory@shakopee.k12.mn.us (612) 597-4643
Elisabeth Olaniyi STAR Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District eolaniyi@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5008
Amy Stahlback STAR Coordinator 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative amy.stahlback@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2016
Lindsey Neisen STAR Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District lindsey.neisen@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-8230
Rebecca McMullen STAR Coordinator 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy rmconsulting711@gmail.com (612) 986-6156
Diane Stoks STAR Coordinator 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District diane.stoks@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
John Cselovszki STAR Coordinator 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
6036-50 Socrates
Paula Letourneau STAR Coordinator 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pletourneau@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
Lori Jean Elfering STAR Coordinator 0924-83 Sourcewell lori.elfering@sourcewell-mn.gov (218) 895-4150
Alissa Carlson STAR Coordinator 0363-01 South Koochiching School District alissa.carlson@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
Joel Milteer STAR Coordinator 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District jmilteer@sspps.org (763) 516-2413
Abby Baker STAR Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools abaker3@sowashco.org (651) 425-6279
Andrea Helgeson STAR Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools ahelgeso@sowashco.org (651) 425-6264
Debra Day STAR Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools dday001@sowashco.org (651) 425-6256
Trisha M Turitto STAR Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools tturitto@sowashco.org (651) 425-6235
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
Amy Wylde STAR Coordinator 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium awylde@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
John-Mark Dundas STAR Coordinator 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium jdundas@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 380-6002
Dawn Joy Becker STAR Coordinator 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative dawn.becker@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Melanie Welsh STAR Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District mwelsh@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
Scott Hall STAR Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
julie cohrs STAR Coordinator 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School julie@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Jennifer Ackerman STAR Coordinator 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
Natasha Jo Halseth STAR Coordinator 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 nhalseth@swmetro.k12.mn.us (651) 587-2973
Catherine Mary Durkot STAR Coordinator 4160-07 Spectrum High School cdurkot@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9868
Diane Pangal STAR Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
Susan Jane Scheller STAR Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy sscheller@spero.academy (612) 465-8602
Karen Fried STAR Coordinator 0297-01 Spring Grove School District karen.fried@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Amy Khang STAR Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools akhang@district16.org (763) 600-5012
Christa Zirbes STAR Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools czirbe@district16.org (763) 600-5013
Amanda Horkey STAR Coordinator 0085-01 Springfield Public School District amanda.horkey@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
Hope Fagerland STAR Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1062
Kim Lannier STAR Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools klannier@isd282.org (612) 706-1006
Phan Tu STAR Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools ptu@isd282.org (612) 706-1007
Annette Zittel STAR Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District azittel@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Laura Reisdorf STAR Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District lreisdorf@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Kelly J Zabel STAR Coordinator 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District kzabel@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
Donna Roper STAR Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District donna.roper@isd742.org (320) 370-8057
Karen Solarz STAR Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District karen.solarz@isd742.org (320) 370-8132
Terri Smith STAR Coordinator 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy tsmith@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5903
Suzanne Hischer STAR Coordinator 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
JANET ANDERSON STAR Coordinator 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools janet.anderson@isd15.org (763) 763-7058
Jodi Kay Hurley STAR Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District jhurley@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Meredith Lynn Marie Erickson STAR Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District merickson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Jason Loewe STAR Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District loewe.jason@slpschools.org (952) 928-6066
Rebecca Starr STAR Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District starr.rebecca@slpschools.org (612) 325-3666
Silvy Lafayette STAR Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District lafayette.silvy@slpschools.org (952) 928-6074
Ann-Marie Foucault STAR Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (612) 221-6724
Douglas Birk STAR Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District douglasbi@mystma.org (763) 497-6504
Grace Sawatzke STAR Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District gracesa@mystma.org (763) 497-6532
Jennifer Thompson STAR Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District jennyt@mystma.org (763) 497-6522
Ava Buchanan STAR Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School abuchanan@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
Collette King STAR Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School cking@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Esteban Rodriguez-Hefty STAR Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School erodriguezhefty@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
Rachel Ngendakuriyo STAR Coordinator 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Lisa A Pierson STAR Coordinator 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District lpierson@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
william gronseth STAR Coordinator 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District bgronseth@stpeterschools.org (507) 479-0062
Bonnie Madson STAR Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District bmadson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
Trisha Larson STAR Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District trisha.larson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
Dawn Madland STAR Coordinator 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School dmadland@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5661
walid Awad Kandil STAR Coordinator 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School wkandil@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5564
Alana M McGlynn STAR Coordinator 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools alana.mcglynn@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Sheila Gossman STAR Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District sheila.gossman@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1437
Debra A Villafania STAR Coordinator 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools villafaniad@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8316
Barbara Novy STAR Coordinator 4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7402
Magdy Rabeaa STAR Coordinator 4232-07 Success Academy mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 267-5562
Annette Vemuri STAR Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School annettev@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Dawn Jenkins STAR Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Debra Sieben STAR Coordinator 0486-01 Swanville Public School District dsieben@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5102
Missy Pfeifer STAR Coordinator 4127-07 TEAM Academy mpfeifer@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8375
Darci Lyn Peckman-Krueger STAR Coordinator 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning dpeckman-krueger@isd2144.org (651) 213-2902
Ashley Gardner STAR Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota agardner@technicalacademies.org (507) 456-2739
Tammie Knick STAR Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
Victoria Hagen STAR Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota thagen@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5640
Michelle Cambrice STAR Coordinator 4258-07 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
shannon gostchock STAR Coordinator 4258-07 The Journey School shannong@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Amber Lindgren STAR Coordinator 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District amber.lindgren@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
Jonna Duke STAR Coordinator 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School jonna.duke@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
Rebecca McMullen STAR Coordinator 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School rmconsulting711@gmail.com (612) 986-6156
Jeanette Lerohl STAR Coordinator 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District lerohlj@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
Nicole Thompson STAR Coordinator 4106-07 TrekNorth High School nthompson@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Maggie Grimm STAR Coordinator 2905-01 Tri-City United School District mgrimm@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8414
Tara Larson STAR Coordinator 2358-01 Tri-County School District lartar@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Debra Groll STAR Coordinator 2125-01 Triton School District debgroll@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
Eva Sonnabend STAR Coordinator 0458-01 Truman Public School District sonnabende@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Betsy Lueth STAR Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 230-5418
Brenda Reedy STAR Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy breedy@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 313-6569
erin spector STAR Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy espector@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 313-6561
Ashley Weston Miller STAR Coordinator 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School awestonmiller@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
abdirashid Warsame STAR Coordinator 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (651) 230-4600
Mary Kay Higgins STAR Coordinator 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy mhiggins@tesfainternationalschool.org (612) 804-1405
Eric E Brandt STAR Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School eric.brandt@umahs.org (952) 540-2944
Faysal Guled Ali STAR Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Faysal.Ali@umahs.org (612) 237-7411
Isabel Rutherford STAR Coordinator 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Joy Green STAR Coordinator 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist jgreen@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-1803
Margie Thieschafer STAR Coordinator 0550-01 Underwood Public School District mthieschafer@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
Kathryn Johnson STAR Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District kjohnson@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Andrea Krause STAR Coordinator 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Dawn Casteel STAR Coordinator 6099-52 Up North Learning Center dawncasteel@whaschools.org (218) 547-6525
Sally Spreeman STAR Coordinator 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy sally.spreeman@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Gina Gross STAR Coordinator 0487-01 Upsala Public School District ggross@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
Vern Capelle STAR Coordinator 0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
Christina James STAR Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy cjames@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
Elizabeth L Sommerville STAR Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy lsommerville@urbanacademymn.org (612) 670-1604
Mongsher Ly STAR Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
Elise Wehrman STAR Coordinator 4218-07 Venture Academy ewehrman@ventureacademies.org (612) 600-5075
Mary McGrane STAR Coordinator 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mary.mcgrane@vermilioncountry.org (218) 746-1246
0818-01 Verndale Public School District
Kathy Skinner STAR Coordinator 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary kathys@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
Anne Wasmund STAR Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District anwasmund@fvca.connectionsacademy.org (651) 560-3431
Tammy Ann Wobbe STAR Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District twobbe@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
Michelle Liebl STAR Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District michelle.liebl@isd640.org (507) 342-7405
Teegan Rose Thompson STAR Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Teegan.Wyffels@swsc.org (507) 537-2280
Christine Steffen STAR Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District csteffen@isd110.org (952) 856-4513
Tracy Zaske STAR Coordinator 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District tzaske@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2314
Amy Riffle STAR Coordinator 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District amyriffle@whaschools.org (218) 820-2214
Natasha Kotowicz STAR Coordinator 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District nkotowicz@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Amanda Burke STAR Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District amanda_burke@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6070
Nicol Eichenberger STAR Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District nicol_eichenberger@warroad.k12.mn.us (213) 866-024
Caitlyn M. Hanson STAR Coordinator 0829-01 Waseca Public School District hanc@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
Destiny Sparks STAR Coordinator 4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
Kathy Miller STAR Coordinator 4092-07 Watershed High School millerk@westonka.k12.mn.us (507) 421-6976
Vicki Braegelmann STAR Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District vbraegelmann@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0486
Annemarie Lanning STAR Coordinator 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District ALANNING@SCHOOLMANAGEMENTSERVICES.ORG (612) 598-6601
Britani Ann Ferencik STAR Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools britanif@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6173
Lisa Weber STAR Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools Lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
Michelle Heisler STAR Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools MICHELLEH@WAUBUN.K12.MN.US (218) 473-6182
David Lutz STAR Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District david.lutz@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6410
Jill Joyce STAR Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jill.joyce@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5058
Leslie Myrin STAR Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District leslie.myrin@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5016
Jessica Nelson STAR Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area jnelson@isd2342.org (320) 528-7304
Margaret Patricia Fagre STAR Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area mfagre@isd2342.org (320) 528-7405
Susan Knutson STAR Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area sknutson@isd2342.org (320) 528-7401
Amber T Uhlenhake STAR Coordinator 6026-61 West Central Education District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (563) 419-1707
Lisa Ann Raiter STAR Coordinator 6026-61 West Central Education District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Belle Sarff STAR Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan belle.sarff@isd197.org (651) 403-7027
Brenda Albrecht STAR Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan brenda.albrecht@isd197.org (651) 403-7006
Jane A Hass STAR Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools hass@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
Kyle Hoogeveen STAR Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District hoogeveenk1@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8024
Kaley Brumm STAR Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District kbrumm@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
Sarah Dawson STAR Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District sdawson@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
Karla Hernandez STAR Coordinator 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District karla.hernandez@isd624.org (651) 407-7528
Rachael Stafki STAR Coordinator 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District rachael.stafki@isd624.org (651) 653-3100
Renee Getz STAR Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District getzr@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8514
Carol Knight STAR Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District cknight@arcc.org (218) 343-3310
Laura R Lilyquist STAR Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District llilyquist@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Tara Prachar STAR Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District tprachar@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
Judy Stenberg STAR Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District jstenberg@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Randy Bruer STAR Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Heather Irene Van Dyke STAR Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District hvandyke@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
Jana Raverty STAR Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District jraverty@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
Peggy Pfeffer STAR Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District ppfeffer@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
Alexandra O'Donnell STAR Coordinator 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District alexandra.odonnell@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0835
Nancy Ann Baumann STAR Coordinator 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy nbaumann@wlamn.org (651) 571-2100
Deana Siekmann STAR Coordinator 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Shireen Mahabadi STAR Coordinator 4016-07 World Learner Charter School office@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Carmen Johnson STAR Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District carmen.johnson@isd518.net (507) 372-1103
Jodi Bohn STAR Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District jodi.bohn@isd518.net (507) 372-1104
Nikki Logan STAR Coordinator 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District nlogan@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Anh Glewwe STAR Coordinator 0966-51 Wright Technical Center anh.glewwe@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2202
Brennan Kent STAR Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East bkent@isd2190.org (320) 314-2286
Krystle Enninga STAR Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East kenninga@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Nicolle Kotek STAR Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East nkotek@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Tara M Miller STAR Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East tmiller@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Jennifer Olsen STAR Coordinator 4140-07 Yinghua Academy jennifer.olsen@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Heidi Kass STAR Coordinator 6012-61 Zumbro Education District hkass@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Carol Glander STAR Coordinator 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District cglander@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1416